Gunnin for Grumpster


20120720-101548.jpg

This me Grumpster. gunnin for ya. I’ve walked 2 miles. Bout to cycle and I am on plan with my food. The only chance you have is that I am gonna go drankin this eve–they will be skinny girl drinks though. So watch out!!!

He he.

Chat at ch’all later this girl’s gotta get her cycle on. Cervello or Trek. That is my question.

Advertisements

3 thoughts on “Gunnin for Grumpster

    • Ducky–you know me too well for having never met me in person. hahaha! I am frightening if I am displeased. hehe. šŸ˜€

      Oh, I am still at the beach, and I am having a GREAT time cuz it is just me and MIKEY! yeah!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s